FR
Imprimer

Conseillers

Michael Aeberhardt Conseiller BE, SO, FRa
Vielbringen 2
3422 Kirchberg
034 445 60 73
079 273 42 73
Hans Baumann Conseiller SG, AR, TG, ZH
Grueben 448
9103 Schwellbrunn
071 351 40 93
Peter Bienz-Burri Conseiller BE
Heitere
3176 Neuenegg
031 926 10 58
Lukas Bösch Conseiller ZH, SH, SZ, GL, SG
Unterhausstrasse 5
9123 Nassen
071 374 20 38
079 783 69 87
Michel Brunisholz Conseiller FRf, NE
Imp. du Vivier 5
1695 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
026 411 01 73
079 222 20 17
Francis Conrad Conseiller NE, BEf
Rte de Chasseral 6
2518 Nods
032 751 45 40
079 694 12 61
Pius Eggerschwiler Conseiller LU, SZ, ZG, BE, ZH
Altstad
6214 Schenkon
041 921 63 94
079 763 51 40
Philippe Eicher Conseiller JU, NE, BEf
Rue du Quenet 3
2822 Ourroux
079 712 91 21
Walter Fässler Conseiller AI, AR, GL, SG, TG IG Swiss Hereford

Gutsbetrieb Baregg
9633 Bächli-Hemberg
071 377 12 44
079 738 75 17
Basile Favre Conseiller FRf, VD, VSf
Copy-Farm / Ch. de la Prile 2
1040 St-Barthelemy
021 881 65 93
079 506 65 92
Florian Kälin Conseiller LU, SZ
Glarnern 1
8840 Trachslau
055 412 68 63
079 689 81 87
Michel Luginbühl Conseiller JU, NE, BEf
Rue du Raimeux 1
2832 Rebeuvelier
032 435 58 35
077 443 59 31
Claude Mermoud Conseiller VD, GE
Rte de Bottens 22
1041 Poliez-le-Grand
021 881 38 93
079 630 91 93
Ueli Michel Conseiller BL, BS, SO
Kleematthof
4453 Nusshof
061 971 27 76
079 233 29 79
René Moser Conseiller SG, SH, ZH, TG
Staubhausen
9245 Oberbüren
071 951 61 46
Jost Niederberger Conseiller GR
Purgira
7459 Stierva
081 681 14 44
078 604 76 47
Hans Reich Conseiller AG
Hauptstrasse 19
5505 Brunegg
062 896 13 59
079 736 66 11
Steeve Reymond Conseiller VD
Ch. de Montillier 1
1174 Montherod
021 808 77 08
079 214 02 61
Stefan Rüfenacht Conseiller SO, BEa
Brügglenstrasse 11
4583 Mühledorf
032 661 11 49
079 439 28 37
Eduard Schär Conseiller BEa, VSa, FRa
Talacher
3853 Niederried
033 849 15 45
079 454 02 24
Oliver Sidler Conseiller AG, ZH
Spiegelberg 384
8342 Wernetshausen
043 843 01 93
079 287 49 19
Jon Paul Thom Comité Vache mère Suisse GR, TI Conseiller GR, SG, FL, TI
Expert
Comité Beef Event

Bröl 17
7546 Ardez
081 862 24 53
079 235 16 82
Curzio Togni Conseiller TI
Via Campagnòra 67
6714 Semione
091 870 12 70
Paul Tscharner Conseiller GR
Montagna 256
7220 Schiers
081 328 10 49
079 635 74 77
Andreas Walker Conseiller NW, OW, UR
Birchi
6461 Isenthal
041 878 14 09
079 243 54 81