IT
Stampare

Persone di riferimento nei Cantoni

Martin Eichenberger Cantone di Argovia
Oberer Schönenberg
8962 Bergdietikon
044 741 38 32
079 426 21 63
Hans Baumann Cantone di Appenzello Esterno
Grueben 448
9103 Schwellbrunn
071 351 40 93
079 231 32 61
Hans Baumann Cantone di Appenzello Interno
Grueben 448
9103 Schwellbrunn
071 351 40 93
079 231 32 61
Ueli Michel Cantone di Basilea Campagna
Kleematthof
4453 Nusshof
061 971 27 76
079 233 29 79
Ueli Michel Cantone di Basilea Città
Kleematthof
4453 Nusshof
061 971 27 76
079 233 29 79
Mathias Gerber Cantone di Berna f
Ferme de la Corisée
2723 Mont-Tramelan
032 487 57 13
079 358 38 19
Ruedi Schmied Cantone di Berna (Mittelland)
MIttelstrasse 40A
3038 Kirchlindach
031 829 17 81
076 329 46 56
Andreas Moor Cantone di Berna (Oberland)
Wasserwendi
6084 Hasliberg
079 311 01 88
Christian Burger Cantone di Friburgo t
Helmetingenweg 8
1723 Pierrafortscha
026 323 36 56
079 230 53 05
Brunisholz Michel Cantone di Friburgo f
Imp. du Vivier 5
1695 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
026 411 01 73
079 222 20 17
Thomas Butz Principato del Liechtenstein
Präsident Beef Event
Thurau
9244 Niederuzwil
071 951 20 12
079 459 23 54
Pascal Desbiolles Cantone di Ginevra
Route de Corsinge 101
1252 Meinier
022 752 56 07
079 448 54 88
Kaspar Luchsinger Cantone di Glarona
Geissgasse 22
8762 Schwanden
055 644 30 22
079 464 22 17
Jon Paul Thom Cantone dei Grigioni
Bröl 17
7546 Ardez
081 862 24 53
079 235 16 82
Florian Wenger Canton Giura
Château de Raymontpierre
2829 Vermes
032 435 52 76
079 816 44 16
Josef Burri Cantone di Lucerna
Lamperdingen
6006 Luzern
041 420 08 10
076 429 08 10
Raymond Béguin Cantone di Neuchâtel
Marmoud 2
2314 La Sagne
032 931 81 08
079 378 23 27
Paul & Luzia Odermatt Cantone di Nidvaldo
Staldifeld
6370 Oberdorf
041 612 07 01
079 375 00 55
Peter & Christa von Deschwanden Cantone di Obvaldo
Hostettgass 2
6064 Kerns
041 660 02 54
079 708 50 11
Daniel Zimmermann Cantone di Sciaffusa
Hof Oberwald 1
8261 Hemishofen
052 741 24 21
079 781 77 11
Albin Fuchs Cantone di Svitto
Rest. Alpenhof
6403 Küssnacht a. R.
041 850 10 73
079 762 93 73
Stefan Rüfenacht Cantone di Soletta
Brügglenstrasse 11
4583 Mühledorf
032 661 11 49
079 439 28 37
Thomas Butz Cantone di San Gallo
Thurau
9244 Niederuzwil
071 951 20 12
079 459 23 54
Loris Ferrari Canton Ticino
Via Fabrizzia 22a
6512 Giubiasco
091 857 61 01
079 796 92 01
Gottfried Bachmann Cantone di Turgovia
Belzstadel 39
8585 Langrickenbach
071 695 10 89
Andreas Walker Cantone di Uri
Birchi
6461 Isenthal
041 878 14 09
079 243 54 81
Guy Humbert Canton Vaud
Chemin du Sel 12
1261 Marchissy
022 368 04 00
079 451 85 73
Matthäus Schinner Canton Vallese t
Dienststelle für Landwirtschaft
Talstrasse 3
3930 Visp
027 606 79 34
Vincent Roten Canton Vallese f
Rue de St-Germain 27
1965 Savièse
079 623 68 31
Stefan Probst Cantone di Zugo
Oberblachen
6345 Neuheim
041 755 07 77
076 586 63 45
Peter Fenner Cantone di Zurigo
Fohlenweid
8143 Stallikon
079 209 87 23